Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Resia Pass

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Resia Pass. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Resia Pass with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8873,037
BustAfghanistan 4,8343,004
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7742,967
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9523,077
FarahAfghanistan 4,6142,867
GardizAfghanistan 5,0703,151
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0133,115
HeratAfghanistan 4,4992,796
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9763,092
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1123,177
KabulAfghanistan 5,0103,113
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9503,076
KhostAfghanistan 5,1423,195
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8583,019
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5882,851
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7272,937
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9473,074
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5192,808
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6162,869
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8783,032
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6792,908
ShkoderAlbania 882548
TiranaAlbania 953592
VloreAlbania 1,003623
AdrarAlgeria 2,2981,428
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,273791
AlgiersAlgeria 1,269788
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,127700
BatnaAlgeria 1,274792
BecharAlgeria 2,0181,254
BejaiaAlgeria 1,205749
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1481,335
BiskraAlgeria 1,390863
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,1021,306
ChlefAlgeria 1,399869
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,210752
DjanetAlgeria 2,5031,556
DjelfaAlgeria 1,475917
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9181,192
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,508937
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,6961,054
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7201,069
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0821,294
In SalahAlgeria 2,2831,419
MilianaAlgeria 1,351840
OranAlgeria 1,546961
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5991,615
SkikdaAlgeria 1,139708
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7031,680
TebessaAlgeria 1,278794
TimimounAlgeria 2,1401,330
TindoufAlgeria 2,6761,663
TouggourtAlgeria 1,569975
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,40710,196
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4735,265
Les EscaldesAndorra 856532
HuamboAngola 6,6434,128
LuandaAngola 6,1903,846
LuenaAngola 6,5774,087
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8924,283
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6358,473
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5808,439
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5978,450
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9448,043
ByrdAntarctica 15,8529,850
DavisAntarctica 13,9668,679
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5858,442
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,40910,197
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3607,059
AzulArgentina 11,6277,225
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9287,412
BarilocheArgentina 12,6647,869
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3667,063
CeresArgentina 11,1886,952
ChamicalArgentina 11,5097,152
ChepesArgentina 11,6087,213
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7917,948
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0606,873
CórdobaArgentina 11,4527,116
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4567,119
CorrientesArgentina 10,7806,699
EsquelArgentina 12,7957,951
EzeizaArgentina 11,3887,077
FormosaArgentina 10,6406,612
General PicoArgentina 11,7797,319
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2406,985
JuninArgentina 11,5107,153
La PlataArgentina 11,3637,061
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7876,703
La RiojaArgentina 11,4657,124
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6287,226
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3878,319
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6656,627
Malarg EArgentina 12,1327,539
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5227,781
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5947,205
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4347,105
MendozaArgentina 11,8797,382
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8717,377
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9506,804
NeuquenArgentina 12,3087,648
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5837,198
OranArgentina 10,7866,702
ParanaArgentina 11,2536,993
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8696,754
PehuajoArgentina 11,6797,257
PergaminoArgentina 11,4347,106
PigeArgentina 11,8497,363
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4597,121
PosadasArgentina 10,5976,585
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8376,734
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9437,422
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3607,060
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2707,003
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9866,827
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6007,208
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3138,273
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7746,695
RosarioArgentina 11,3677,063
SaltaArgentina 11,0056,839
San AntonioArgentina 12,2667,623
San LuisArgentina 11,7477,300
San RafaelArgentina 11,9847,447
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8817,383
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1666,939
SarmientoArgentina 12,8707,998
TrelewArgentina 12,4657,746
TucumanArgentina 11,1496,928
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4848,379
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5627,185
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3017,023
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7237,285
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8141,748
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5624,078
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5379,655
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9918,694
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4208,961
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3098,892
AmberleyAustralia 16,10210,006
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7809,806
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,11410,013
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0928,136
CairnsAustralia 14,7439,161
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,37110,173
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9668,057
CedunaAustralia 14,9919,315
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5419,657
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6759,119
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8709,862
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3198,898
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,33110,148
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6439,099
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8008,576
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3068,268
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7096,655
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,12510,021
East SaleAustralia 16,37610,176
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2098,830
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2108,830
EssendonAustralia 16,18510,057
ForrestAustralia 14,4808,998
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,55810,289
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3288,282
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0878,754
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5268,405
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,63510,337
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,62410,330
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9609,297
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9738,683
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,55510,287
LavertonAustralia 16,18110,055
LearmonthAustralia 12,8007,954
LongreachAustralia 15,1689,426
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1689,426
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,85110,471
Low HeadAustralia 16,50010,253
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3389,531
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,65110,968
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1468,169
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4598,364
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,17610,052
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,19410,063
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7649,796
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8729,863
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6019,073
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,23910,713
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4768,996
Nowra RanAustralia 16,45010,222
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5449,659
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8337,975
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8039,199
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6428,478
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0038,080
RichmondAustralia 16,38310,180
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6109,700
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,43510,213
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,43110,211
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1268,778
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1258,777
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9628,676
TibooburraAustralia 15,4419,595
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0129,329
WaggaAustralia 16,22910,085
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7146,658
WilliamtownAustralia 16,40810,196
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9829,310
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5898,444
WoomeraAustralia 15,1639,422
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3428,291
GrazAustria 374232
InnsbruckAustria 8452
KlagenfurtAustria 289179
LinzAustria 319198
SalzburgAustria 219136
ViennaAustria 467290
Zell Am SeeAustria 182113
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9941,860
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2362,011
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9301,821
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0381,888
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9331,823
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,6731,039
LerwickUk 1,6721,039
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0311,883
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0621,903
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9671,843
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1831,978
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1061,930
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0881,919
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9941,860
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1641,966
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9931,860
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9071,806
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2952,047
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1121,934
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4362,135
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8644,887
MuharraqBahrain 4,1822,599
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5734,706
DhakaBangladesh 7,3774,584
CharnocksBarbados 7,4364,621
BrestBelarus 1,119696
GomelBelarus 1,594990
GrodnoBelarus 1,224760
MinskBelarus 1,446899
MogilevBelarus 1,594991
VitebskBelarus 1,6621,033
BrusselsBelgium 638396
D’UccleBelgium 638396
OstendeBelgium 745463
Belize CityBelize 9,2475,746
BeninBenin 4,5612,834
BohiconBenin 4,4762,782
CotonouBenin 4,5612,834
KandiBenin 4,0262,502
NatitingouBenin 4,1442,575
ParakouBenin 4,2272,627
SaveBenin 4,3742,718
BermudaBermuda 6,3913,972
La PazBolivia 10,5096,530
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2606,376
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 696433
FrancistownBotswana 7,7494,815
MaunBotswana 7,5344,682
TshaneBotswana 7,9534,942
AimoresBrazil 8,9965,590
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1775,081
AltamiraBrazil 8,2485,125
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9765,578
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5095,909
ApodiBrazil 7,5144,669
AracajuBrazil 7,9614,947
AracuaiBrazil 8,8115,475
AragarcasBrazil 9,3575,815
AraxaBrazil 9,3495,810
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7284,803
BageBrazil 10,8266,728
BambuiBrazil 9,3315,799
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3155,788
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7604,822
BarcelosBrazil 8,8385,492
BarraBrazil 8,3465,186
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9764,957
BarreirasBrazil 8,5575,318
BelémBrazil 7,8364,870
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2035,719
BelterraBrazil 8,3955,217
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2255,111
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3766,448
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5615,320
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0705,636
BrevesBrazil 7,9974,969
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1255,671
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3775,827
CabroboBrazil 7,8734,893
CaceresBrazil 9,7346,049
CaetiteBrazil 8,5845,334
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5454,688
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9116,159
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0846,266
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5575,939
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7984,846
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5175,293
CaparaoBrazil 9,1385,678
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4335,862
CaratingaBrazil 9,0875,647
CaravelasBrazil 8,7295,424
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6745,390
CarolinaBrazil 8,2855,149
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0046,217
CataguasesBrazil 9,2665,758
CatalaoBrazil 9,2875,771
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6155,975
CaxiasBrazil 7,7944,843
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4656,503
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3704,580
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3145,788
ChapecoBrazil 10,3696,443
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3235,793
CipoBrazil 8,0635,010
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4885,274
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0915,649
CordeiroBrazil 9,3075,784
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6625,383
CorumbaBrazil 9,9826,203
CoximBrazil 9,7516,059
CrateusBrazil 7,6484,753
CuiabaBrazil 9,5855,956
CuritibaBrazil 10,0176,225
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0295,611
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5095,909
DouradosBrazil 10,0796,263
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4535,874
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6636,626
EspinosaBrazil 8,6805,394
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0244,365
FloraniaBrazil 7,4984,659
FlorestaBrazil 7,8354,869
FlorianoBrazil 7,9444,936
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1706,320
FormosaBrazil 9,0105,599
FortalezaBrazil 7,3904,592
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3536,433
FrancaBrazil 9,4695,884
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7394,809
GoianiaBrazil 9,2335,737
GoiasBrazil 9,2225,731
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9875,584
GrajauBrazil 8,0825,022
GuairaBrazil 10,2046,341
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4634,637
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6525,376
IbiriteBrazil 9,2185,728
IguatuBrazil 7,6734,768
IlheusBrazil 8,4435,246
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1285,051
IndaialBrazil 10,1476,305
IpameriBrazil 9,2595,753
IraiBrazil 10,4126,470
IreceBrazil 8,2855,148
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3135,166
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6885,399
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6075,349
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9485,560
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2025,718
ItapevaBrazil 9,8626,129
ItirucuBrazil 8,3615,195
ItuacuBrazil 8,4835,271
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0306,233
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8566,125
JacobinaBrazil 8,1895,089
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4324,618
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4744,645
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1335,676
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3395,803
LavrasBrazil 9,3855,832
LencoisBrazil 8,3725,203
LinharesBrazil 8,9315,550
LondrinaBrazil 9,9526,184
MacapaBrazil 7,8894,902
MacauBrazil 7,3944,594
MaceioBrazil 7,7654,825
MachadoBrazil 9,4795,890
ManausBrazil 8,8035,470
MarabaBrazil 8,2245,110
MaringaBrazil 10,0026,215
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2795,145
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6875,398
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0495,002
MonteiroBrazil 7,6784,771
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9045,533
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4984,659
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2375,119
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3405,804
ObidosBrazil 8,3745,204
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8034,849
ParacatuBrazil 9,1335,675
ParanaBrazil 8,7745,452
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9816,203
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6255,981
ParintinsBrazil 8,5235,296
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5314,680
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4566,497
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2365,740
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9494,940
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8884,902
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6845,396
PeixeBrazil 8,7755,453
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0244,986
PicosBrazil 7,8734,893
PiraiBrazil 9,4505,872
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1425,681
PompeuBrazil 9,2015,718
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1626,315
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1245,049
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1976,337
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5585,940
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5416,551
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6605,381
PosseBrazil 8,8205,481
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5654,701
RecifeBrazil 7,5674,702
RemansoBrazil 8,1475,062
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9426,178
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4345,863
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1106,282
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4505,872
SalvadorBrazil 8,2445,123
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6606,625
SantaremBrazil 8,3585,194
SantosBrazil 9,7096,033
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6285,983
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5305,301
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6424,749
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3126,408
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6276,604
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4665,882
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6484,753
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8535,502
São PauloBrazil 9,6876,020
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5605,941
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9376,175
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1055,037
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1415,059
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1795,704
SobralBrazil 7,4954,657
SoureBrazil 7,7784,834
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4245,235
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9726,818
SurubimBrazil 7,5934,718
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6715,388
TarauacaBrazil 10,0146,223
TauaBrazil 7,7094,790
TefeBrazil 9,1675,697
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8705,512
TeresinaBrazil 7,7794,834
TiriosBrazil 8,0575,007
TorresBrazil 10,3956,459
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6994,784
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7546,061
TriunfoBrazil 7,7394,809
TucuruiBrazil 8,1205,046
TuriacuBrazil 7,6504,754
UaupesBrazil 9,0575,628
UbatubaBrazil 9,5925,961
UberabaBrazil 9,4265,857
VassourasBrazil 9,4155,851
VicosaBrazil 9,2165,727
VitoriaBrazil 9,0325,613
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5635,321
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8364,869
BurgasBulgaria 1,419882
LomBulgaria 1,046650
PlevenBulgaria 1,165724
PlovdivBulgaria 1,237769
SadovoBulgaria 1,251777
SandanskiBulgaria 1,167725
SofiaBulgaria 1,112691
VarnaBulgaria 1,423884
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,9902,479
BurundiBurundi 5,8653,645
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3995,841
SiemreapCambodia 9,1785,703
BatouriCameroon 4,7182,932
DoualaCameroon 4,7562,955
GarouaCameroon 4,1712,592
MamfeCameroon 4,5662,837
MarouaCameroon 4,0532,519
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3922,729
NkoundjaCameroon 4,5722,841
YaoundeCameroon 4,7742,967
YokoCameroon 4,5862,850
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4355,242
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9114,295
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8593,019
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6182,870
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7554,197
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0154,359
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8183,615
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3705,201
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1323,810
Banff, AbCanada 7,9674,951
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4243,992
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6462,887
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9344,930
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0634,389
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0284,989
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3643,955
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3654,577
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4584,634
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6622,897
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4495,250
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8273,000
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0475,001
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2493,883
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9114,916
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1063,795
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5742,843
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7682,963
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1143,178
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5224,053
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4795,269
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4455,248
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6822,909
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2245,111
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9723,711
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5383,441
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4203,368
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4173,366
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4225,233
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5343,439
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,9793,716
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9813,716
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1223,183
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,4263,993
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4874,031
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7932,978
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,4674,640
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4424,003
Comox, BcCanada 8,4625,259
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5474,069
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,6193,492
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7194,797
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1205,046
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8563,018
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2764,521
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7264,801
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7724,830
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8893,038
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9373,068
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,8773,652
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4083,982
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6984,783
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6624,761
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,6724,768
Edson, AbCanada 7,7884,839
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4135,228
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,5464,068
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5714,705
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2945,154
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0323,127
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0734,395
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1304,430
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3144,545
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5174,671
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9064,913
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2054,477
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0544,384
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6994,784
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3424,562
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6733,525
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6683,522
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9713,089
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7122,928
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,6224,115
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5055,285
Golden, BcCanada 8,0144,980
Goose, NfCanada 4,9073,049
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7324,805
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6103,486
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2763,278
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,7184,796
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5373,441
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5213,431
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7134,172
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9053,048
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9824,339
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1164,422
Hope, BcCanada 8,3705,201
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3593,952
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6693,523
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8764,273
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9713,089
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4133,364
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6344,744
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4474,006
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4494,008
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2335,116
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0864,403
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4293,995
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,8594,263
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4944,035
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1753,216
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1713,835
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,1944,470
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6824,152
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3863,968
Langara, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5654,079
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9844,962
London, OnCanada 6,8004,226
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,0833,159
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,8754,272
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2925,153
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5043,420
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2573,888
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9334,930
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3924,593
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8664,888
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5323,438
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6263,496
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1413,816
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1663,831
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,6034,725
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2213,866
Morden, MbCanada 7,3274,553
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,5524,071
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8573,018
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4805,270
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1323,189
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5463,446
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0264,366
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5214,674
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4674,019
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,2983,914
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,2983,914
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5854,713
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6443,507
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2885,150
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3623,954
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5424,065
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7444,191
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5025,283
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0843,159
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2804,524
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,3694,579
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9864,962
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1945,092
Princeton, BcCanada 7,3804,586
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4623,394
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9323,686
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0615,009
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8114,854
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9614,326
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,5494,691
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5534,694
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4623,394
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Roberval, QcCanada 5,8873,658
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3323,313
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9214,922
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6563,515
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3375,180
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3183,305
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5193,430
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5044,663
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7684,206
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2273,248
Scott, SkCanada 7,5814,711
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4153,365
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5343,439
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0343,749
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8774,274
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9304,307
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5694,704
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0434,998
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9973,105
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4563,391
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7064,789
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7124,792
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2153,241
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7103,548
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1215,046
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6694,766
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,1014,413
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0554,384
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8104,232
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9154,297
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4414,002
Tofino, BcCanada 8,5555,316
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6484,131
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6594,138
Trenton, OnCanada 6,4964,037
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5604,076
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2523,263
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9644,327
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2573,888
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4505,251
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6214,736
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5824,711
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5115,289
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5505,313
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3193,305
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7224,177
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5744,707
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6674,764
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,6804,151
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2274,491
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,4214,612
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7563,577
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9304,307
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,3804,586
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0781,913
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0891,919
SalCape Verde 4,5372,819
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7732,966
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2182,621
AbecheChad 3,7842,351
FayaChad 3,2952,047
MoundouChad 4,2802,659
N’DjamenaChad 3,8742,407
AntofagastaChile 11,2346,981
AricaChile 10,8146,720
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0458,106
ChicoChile 13,0928,136
ChillanChile 12,3757,690
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4567,741
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5417,172
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1068,144
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1987,580
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9816,824
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4088,953
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6188,462
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8027,334
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7427,918
ParronChile 12,1077,524
Puerto AysenChile 13,0688,120
Puerto MonttChile 12,8057,957
Punta ArenasChile 13,4928,384
QuinteroChile 12,0617,495
SantiagoChile 12,0507,488
SewellChile 12,0747,503
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5797,816
ValdiviaChile 12,6937,888
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6097,836
VallenarChile 11,6617,247
ValparaisoChile 12,0377,480
AltaiChina 5,5963,477
BeijingChina 7,8984,908
ChangchunChina 8,0825,022
ChangduChina 7,3074,541
ChangshaChina 8,6195,356
ChengduChina 7,8224,861
ChongqingChina 8,0915,028
DuianChina 7,0004,350
ErlianChina 7,3564,571
GanzhouChina 8,9595,567
GuangzhouChina 9,0735,638
HaikouChina 9,1095,661
HailarChina 7,3504,568
HamiChina 6,2473,882
HetanChina 5,6493,511
JiuquanChina 6,7834,215
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2333,252
KashiChina 5,2193,243
KunmingChina 8,1685,075
LanzhouChina 7,4084,604
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9784,336
NanchangChina 8,7955,465
NanjingChina 8,6995,406
NanningChina 8,7525,438
PingbianChina 8,4035,222
QingdaoChina 8,4555,254
QiqiharChina 7,7164,795
RuoqiangChina 6,1223,804
ShanghaiChina 8,9295,549
ShantouChina 9,2775,765
ShenyangChina 8,1645,073
TaiyuanChina 7,8564,882
TaoyuanChina 9,4385,865
TengchongChina 7,8554,881
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7903,598
Xi’AnChina 7,8794,896
XichangChina 7,9154,918
YanjiChina 8,3825,208
YichangChina 8,3195,170
YinchuanChina 7,3844,589
YiningChina 5,3493,324
ZhengzhouChina 8,1525,066
ZhijiangChina 8,4695,263
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8026,091
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7256,043
AraucaColombia 8,7715,451
BarranquillaColombia 8,7745,452
Benito SalasColombia 9,4505,872
BogotáColombia 9,2225,731
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8375,492
El CaranoColombia 9,3285,797
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9885,585
MatecanaColombia 9,3345,800
PeralesColombia 9,3205,792
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5985,343
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8645,508
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1615,693
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7125,414
VanguardiaColombia 9,2255,732
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6255,981
YariguiesColombia 9,0095,598
MoroniComoros 7,2694,517
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5565,938
LimonCosta Rica 9,4705,885
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6065,969
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5535,936
CrikvenicaCroatia 368228
DubrovnikCroatia 752467
SibenikCroatia 538334
SplitCroatia 587365
ZagrebCroatia 431268
CamagueyCuba 8,1795,083
CasablancaCuba 8,3655,198
HavanaCuba 8,3835,210
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2265,112
FamagustaCyprus 2,3401,454
LarnacaCyprus 2,3361,451
LimassolCyprus 2,3101,435
NicosiaCyprus 2,2921,425
BrnoCzech Republic 530329
ChebCzech Republic 392244
MosnovCzech Republic 649404
PragueCzech Republic 462287
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0343,128
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3203,306
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7083,547
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7134,171
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1333,811
CopenhagenDenmark 1,002622
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,005624
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 976606
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,046650
MarstalDenmark 899559
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 908564
OdenseDenmark 959596
RandersDenmark 1,078670
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 993617
StudsgårdDenmark 1,043648
TønderDenmark 916569
TylstrupDenmark 1,160721
TystofteDenmark 946588
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,168726
VestervigDenmark 1,123698
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9673,087
Melville HallDominica 7,3804,586
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7834,837
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7154,794
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8714,891
BaniDominican Republic 7,8544,880
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9174,920
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7644,825
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7154,794
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8334,867
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7724,830
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8544,881
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9364,932
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9094,915
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7174,796
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7454,813
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7354,807
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7054,788
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9204,922
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7614,823
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8114,854
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9644,949
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7434,812
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7954,844
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7914,841
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7764,832
MichesDominican Republic 7,7024,786
MocaDominican Republic 7,7824,836
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8274,864
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8294,865
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7734,830
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7314,804
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9194,921
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9784,958
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7674,826
PoloDominican Republic 7,9404,934
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7564,820
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9144,918
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7294,803
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7724,830
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7664,826
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7224,798
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7744,831
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7054,788
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8114,854
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8174,858
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8464,876
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8784,896
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7164,795
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7274,801
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7904,841
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8374,870
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8074,852
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9104,915
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8114,854
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7524,817
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8244,862
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7924,842
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7684,827
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4088,953
CanarEcuador 10,1746,322
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2146,347
IzobambaEcuador 9,9686,194
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9986,213
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3146,409
MilagroEcuador 10,1896,332
OtavaloEcuador 9,8976,150
PichilingueEcuador 10,0966,274
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1686,319
PuyoEcuador 10,0146,223
QuitoEcuador 9,9466,181
RumipambaEcuador 10,0246,229
San GabrielEcuador 9,8336,111
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3991,491
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6641,655
AswanEgypt 3,2182,000
AsyutEgypt 2,8331,760
BahariyaEgypt 2,5981,614
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6521,648
CairoEgypt 2,5791,603
DabaaEgypt 2,3261,445
DakhlaEgypt 2,8701,784
El ArishEgypt 2,6481,645
El TorEgypt 2,8801,789
FarafraEgypt 2,6721,660
HelwanEgypt 2,5971,614
HurguadaEgypt 2,9771,850
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5881,608
KhargaEgypt 2,9551,836
KosseirEgypt 3,1001,927
LuxorEgypt 3,0531,897
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2321,387
MinyaEgypt 2,7211,691
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5301,572
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8311,759
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9451,830
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7041,680
SalloumEgypt 2,1051,308
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3431,456
SohagEgypt 2,9151,811
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8641,779
TahrirEgypt 2,4901,547
TantaEgypt 2,4961,551
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6816,016
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6195,977
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6435,992
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6245,980
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,7862,974
AsmaraEritrea 4,3742,718
AssabEritrea 4,7992,982
MassawaEritrea 4,3722,717
TallinEstonia 1,6831,046
TartuEstonia 1,6641,034
VilsandiEstonia 1,496930
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,9803,095
GonderEthiopia 4,5622,835
NegeleEthiopia 5,3813,344
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7377,915
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,0191,255
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0571,278
Laucala BayFiji 16,64710,344
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,57310,299
NandiFiji 16,57310,299
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,99510,561
HelsinkiFinland 1,7501,087
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7751,103
JoensuuFinland 2,1341,326
JokioinenFinland 1,7731,101
JyvskylFinland 1,9831,232
KajaaniFinland 2,2111,374
KuopioFinland 2,0891,298
KuusamoFinland 2,4031,493
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9521,213
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,606998
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8411,144
OuluFinland 2,2101,373
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4721,536
TampereFinland 1,8411,144
TurkuFinland 1,7081,061
VaasaFinland 1,9421,207
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 556346
BiarritzFrance 1,014630
BordeauxFrance 896557
BrestFrance 1,134705
CaenFrance 860535
ChateaurouxFrance 671417
DijonFrance 417259
GourdonFrance 744462
GrenobleFrance 411256
Le MansFrance 789490
LilleFrance 690429
LyonFrance 445277
MarseilleFrance 557346
MontpellierFrance 624388
NancyFrance 387241
NantesFrance 922573
NiceFrance 433269
ParisFrance 654406
PerpignanFrance 752467
StrasbourgFrance 295183
ToulonFrance 546339
ToulouseFrance 797495
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5774,708
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7984,846
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5784,709
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6154,732
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6444,750
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0029,323
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,27010,110
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,26810,109
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8969,878
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9729,925
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7669,797
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,85910,476
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5217,159
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1347,540
BitamGabon 4,9693,088
CocobeachGabon 5,0893,163
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3903,349
LambarnGabon 5,2803,281
LastourvilleGabon 5,2973,291
LibrevilleGabon 5,1513,201
MakokouGabon 5,1423,195
MayumbaGabon 5,5803,467
MitzicGabon 5,1143,178
MkamboGabon 5,0973,168
MoandaGabon 5,3733,339
MouilaGabon 5,4083,360
Port-GentilGabon 5,2803,281
TchibanGabon 5,5173,428
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8516,743
BanjulGambia 4,4832,786
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4211,504
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7771,726
BerlinGermany 665413
BrockenGermany 560348
CologneGermany 535333
DresdenGermany 540336
ErfurtGermany 471292
EssenGermany 578359
FichtelbergGermany 445277
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 398247
GeisenheimGermany 406252
GorlitzGermany 586364
HamburgGermany 765475
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 765476
HannoverGermany 637396
HelgolandGermany 846526
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12175
KarlsruheGermany 295184
KasselGermany 511317
KonstanzGermany 14489
LeipzigGermany 533331
LindenbergGermany 659409
MagdeburgGermany 600373
MunichGermany 201125
MünsterGermany 616383
NeustrelitzGermany 755469
NurembergGermany 307191
NurnbergGermany 307191
PotsdamGermany 651405
RostockGermany 832517
SchleswigGermany 866538
StuttgartGermany 245152
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 439273
ZugspitzeGermany 8150
AccraGhana 4,6912,915
KumasiGhana 4,6012,859
TamaleGhana 4,2912,667
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7671,098
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,395867
AthensGreece 1,452902
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,476917
ChiosGreece 1,579981
CorfuGreece 1,098683
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,095681
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7621,095
IoanninaGreece 1,143710
KalamataGreece 1,434891
KerkiraGreece 1,098683
Kythira IslandGreece 1,557968
LamiaGreece 1,303810
LarissaGreece 1,245774
LemnosGreece 1,399869
LimnosGreece 1,408875
MethoniGreece 1,438893
MilosGreece 1,602996
MitiliniGreece 1,559969
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,553965
NaxosGreece 1,6271,011
PatrasGreece 1,316818
RhodesGreece 1,8521,151
SamosGreece 1,6781,043
Skiros IslandGreece 1,426886
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6881,049
ThessalonikiGreece 1,216755
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,415879
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,313816
AasiaatGreenland 4,2032,612
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5092,180
AputiteqGreenland 3,3572,086
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5822,226
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0672,527
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2352,632
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1342,569
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,1571,962
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1362,570
JulianehbGreenland 3,8832,413
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1102,554
Kap TobinGreenland 3,1521,959
NanortalikGreenland 3,8412,387
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8472,391
NordGreenland 3,9952,483
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1572,583
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7182,932
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7272,316
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1072,552
UpernavikGreenland 4,3472,701
UummannaqGreenland 4,1882,602
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3394,561
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3404,561
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6465,994
BokeGuinea 4,6432,885
ConakryGuinea 4,7242,936
FaranahGuinea 4,5522,828
KankanGuinea 4,4572,770
KindiaGuinea 4,6412,884
KissidougouGuinea 4,5882,851
LabeGuinea 4,4882,789
MacentaGuinea 4,6572,894
MamouGuinea 4,5742,843
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6932,916
SiguiriGuinea 4,3432,699
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,5882,851
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8414,873
TimehriGuyana 7,8734,893
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9964,969
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4837,757
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3537,676
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3787,692
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3037,645
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6407,233
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3797,693
CatacamasHonduras 9,2885,771
CholutecaHonduras 9,5065,907
La CeibaHonduras 9,2895,772
La MesaHonduras 9,3905,835
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1055,658
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5065,907
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4515,873
TelaHonduras 9,3355,801
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1955,714
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1965,715
BudapestHungary 645401
Budapest-LORINCHungary 659409
DebrecenHungary 840522
KeszthelyHungary 510317
MiskolcHungary 780485
PecsHungary 596371
SzegedHungary 734456
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 466289
AkureyriIceland 2,7011,678
DalatangiIceland 2,5121,561
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4981,553
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5781,602
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,6801,665
ReykhólarIceland 2,8431,767
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7581,714
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8441,767
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6491,646
AgraIndia 6,1763,838
AhmedabadIndia 6,0633,768
AkolaIndia 6,5754,086
AllahabadIndia 6,5804,089
AmritsarIndia 5,6273,496
BangaloreIndia 7,2204,486
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7674,205
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2794,524
BikanerIndia 5,7573,577
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4144,607
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3474,566
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3474,566
DaltonganjIndia 6,8604,263
DarbhangaIndia 6,8434,252
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4174,609
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4234,613
DumkaIndia 7,0844,402
DwarkaIndia 5,8463,633
GoaIndia 6,7364,186
GuwahatiIndia 7,2734,519
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9344,309
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3303,933
JagdalpurIndia 7,0794,399
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2964,534
KotaIndia 6,1553,825
KozhikodeIndia 7,2224,488
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6643,520
LudhianaIndia 5,7593,579
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0224,363
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1363,813
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3933,973
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2354,496
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6994,163
New DelhiIndia 6,0123,736
PambanIndia 7,6394,747
PuneIndia 6,4994,039
SagarIndia 6,4714,021
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4633,395
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5344,682
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5344,682
VeravalIndia 6,0543,762
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2814,524
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3827,694
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3507,053
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9876,828
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5777,815
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7017,271
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5567,803
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5785,952
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6538,484
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0706,258
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6786,635
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1408,165
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9867,448
AbadanIran 3,7022,301
ArakIran 3,5642,215
BabolsarIran 3,6202,249
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5302,815
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3342,072
Bandar LengehIran 4,4672,776
BirjandIran 4,3552,706
BushehrIran 3,9922,481
ChahbaharIran 4,9903,101
DezfulIran 3,5822,226
EsfahanIran 3,8102,368
IranshahrIran 4,8563,018
KermanIran 4,3602,709
KermanshahIran 3,3492,081
Khoram AbadIran 3,4932,171
MashhadIran 4,1782,596
OroomiehIran 2,9901,858
RamsarIran 3,4582,149
RashtIran 3,3552,085
SemnanIran 3,7452,327
ShahroudIran 3,8122,369
ShirazIran 4,0832,537
TabrizIran 3,0591,901
TeheranIran 3,5802,224
YazdIran 4,0452,514
ZahedanIran 4,7102,927
ZanjanIran 3,3052,054
BaghdadIraq 3,2071,993
BasraIraq 3,6542,271
BelmulletIreland 1,6651,034
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,488925
ClaremorrisIreland 1,582983
ClonesIreland 1,496930
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,569975
CorkIreland 1,486924
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,485923
DublinIreland 1,403872
KilkennyIreland 1,433890
Malin HeadIreland 1,565973
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,358844
ShannonIreland 1,540957
ValentiaIreland 1,605997
EilatIsrael 2,8451,768
HaifaIsrael 2,5851,606
JerusalemIsrael 2,6731,661
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6421,642
AlbengaItaly 356221
AlgheroItaly 705438
AmendolaItaly 713443
AnconaItaly 421261
ArezzoItaly 381237
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 799497
BergamoItaly 13785
BolognaItaly 255159
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6943
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 908564
BrindisiItaly 903561
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 845525
CameriItaly 199123
CampobassoItaly 665413
Cape BellavistaItaly 763474
Cape CarbonaraItaly 856532
Cape FrascaItaly 799496
Cape MeleItaly 362225
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 841523
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,099683
CerviaItaly 313195
CiampinoItaly 575357
Cimone MountainItaly 286178
Cisa PassItaly 259161
CivitavecchiaItaly 536333
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12477
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,183735
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,014630
DecimomannuItaly 834519
DobbiacoItaly 12980
FalconaraItaly 414257
Florence, TuscanyItaly 333207
Foggia, PugliaItaly 712442
FonniItaly 747464
FrontoneItaly 400248
FrosinoneItaly 610379
GelaItaly 1,119695
GenoaItaly 293182
GhediItaly 15094
Gioia Del ColleItaly 841523
GrazzaniseItaly 695432
GrossetoItaly 448279
GrottaglieItaly 887551
GuardiavecchiaItaly 624388
GuidoniaItaly 558347
IstranaItaly 170106
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,265786
LatinaItaly 610379
LatronicoItaly 864537
LecceItaly 949590
M. CalamitaItaly 448279
Marina Di GinosaItaly 870541
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,037644
MilanItaly 175109
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 188117
Mount ArgentarioItaly 489304
Naples, CampaniaItaly 720447
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 657408
PadovaItaly 182113
Paganella MountainItaly 7748
Palermo, SicilyItaly 988614
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 977607
PantelleriaItaly 1,113691
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 219136
PerdasdefoguItaly 793493
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 436271
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 561349
PiacenzaItaly 215134
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 343213
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 292182
Ponza IslandItaly 679422
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 801498
Pratica Di MareItaly 588365
PrizziItaly 1,033642
RadicofaniItaly 441274
RivoltoItaly 212132
Rolle PassItaly 10968
RomeItaly 557346
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 568353
Ronchi LegionariItaly 249154
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 394245
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 708440
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 997620
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 301187
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 691429
Scuro MountainItaly 953592
SigonellaItaly 1,101684
Taranto, PugliaItaly 884549
TarvisioItaly 235146
TermoliItaly 637396
TorinoItaly 290180
Torino/ CaselleItaly 282176
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 997619
TrevicoItaly 738459
TrevisoItaly 177110
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 276171
Turin, PiedmontItaly 291181
UdineItaly 221137
Ustica IslandItaly 921572
VeniceItaly 198123
VeronaItaly 15596
VicenzaItaly 15596
Vigna Di ValleItaly 537334
ViterboItaly 496308
VolterraItaly 375233
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,8202,995